Historische gegevens:
S
ikkens Hengelsport Vereniging

                                                                                                                            SHV Home  

Puntenklassement

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

2017

 Peter Dekker Ruud Vos Bram Beij

2016

Ruud Vos Fred Meeuwenoord Albert Zuiderduin

2015

Ruud Vos Peter Dekker Albert Zuiderduin

2014

Fred Meeuwenoord Ruud Vos Ron van Dam

2013

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord Albert Zuiderduin

2012

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord  Ruud Vos

2011

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord  Ruud Vos

2010

 Ruud Vos Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord

2009

 Ruud Vos Fred Meeuwenoord Peter Dekker

2008

 Ruud Vos Bram Beij Peter Dekker

2007

Peter Dekker Ruud Vos Bram Beij

2006

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker Marcel Minnee

2005

Ruud Vos

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker

2004

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker Ruud Vos

2003

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker Bram Beij

2002

Peter Dekker

Bram Beij Marcel Minnee

2001

Peter Dekker

Bram Beij Martijn van der Lans

2000

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker Gert-Jan Vos

1999

Peter Dekker Marcel Vos Gert-Jan Vos

1998

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord Bram Beij

1997

Peter Dekker Bram Beij Fred Meeuwenoord

1996

Peter Dekker Aad Montanje Bram Beij

1995

Ruud Vos Wil Zoet Bram Beij

1994

Ruud Vos Bram Beij Theo van Toorenenburg

1993

Ruud Vos Bram Beij Koos van Hecke

1992

Ruud Vos Nico van Vliet Richard van 't Padje

1991

Nico van Vliet Hans van Tilborg Fred van den Berg

1990

Ruud Vos Nico van Vliet Jan Vos

1989

Ruud Vos Meindert Braam Hans van Tilburg

1988

Fred Meeuwenoord Jan Vos Ruud Vos

1987

Jan Vos Ruud Vos  Meindert Braam

1986

Klaas Niewold Meindert Braam Jan Niewold

1985

Klaas Niewold Theo van Toorenenburg Jan Niewold

1984

Jan Niewold Klaas Niewold Ruud Vos

1983

Meindert Braam Theo van Toorenenburg Bram Beij

1982

Meindert Braam Goos J. van de Kraats

1981

Meindert Braam J. van de Kraats Piet Kruit

1980

Bram Beij T. van Polanen Meindert Braam

1979

F. Smit Jan Dernee Bram Beij

1978

F. Smit Meindert Braam Bram Beij

1977

F. Smit ? ?

1976

F. Smit Bartelds J. van der Berg

1975

F. Smit Larde Bartelds

1974

van Went Sr. Jan Vos F. Smit

1973

van Went F. Smit Jan Dernee

1972

F. Smit Bartelds Zuidhoek

 

A-Klasse

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

2017

 Peter Dekker Ruud Vos Bram Beij

2016

 Fred Meeuwenoord Ruud Vos Johan van Veen

2015

Ruud Vos Peter Dekker Johan van Veen

2014

Fred Meeuwenoord

Ruud Vos

Bram Beij

2013

Peter Dekker

Ruud Vos

Ron van Dam

2012

Peter Dekker

Ron van Dam

Ruud Vos

2011

Fred Meeuwenoord Kees van den Burg Peter Dekker

2010

Ruud Vos

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord

2009

Ruud Vos

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord

2008

Bram Beij

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord

2007

Peter Dekker

Bram Beij

Ruud Vos

2006

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker

Ruud Vos

2005

Ruud Vos Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker

2004

Peter Dekker

Fred Meeuwenoord Ruud Vos

2003

Peter Dekker

Fred Meeuwenoord Bram Beij

2002

Peter Dekker

Fred Meeuwenoord Nico van Vliet

2001

Bram Beij

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord

2000

Fred Meeuwenoord

Peter Dekker Hans de Waard

1999

Marcel Vos Peter Dekker Ruud Vos

1998

Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord Hans de Waard

1997

Bram Beij Peter Dekker Fred Meeuwenoord

1996

Peter Dekker Cees Vader Aad Montanje

1995

Ruud Vos Peter Dekker Bram Beij

1994

Ruud Vos Bram Beij Theo van Toorenenburg

1993

Ruud Vos Richard van 't Padje Ruud van Dam

1992

Ruud Vos Fred Meeuwenoord Nico van Vliet

1991

Hans van Tilborg Nico van Vliet Jan Vos

1990

Ruud Vos

Fred Meeuwenoord Jan Vos

1989

Ruud Vos

Fred Meeuwenoord Fred van der Berg

1988

Fred Meeuwenoord Ruud Vos Meindert Braam

1987

Meindert Braam Dick Zandbergen Jan Niewold

1986

Dick Zandbergen Jan Niewold Klaas Niewold

1985

Klaas Niewold Jan Niewold Theo van Toorenenburg

1984

Jan Niewold Meidert Braam Piet Kruit

1983

Meindert Braam Theo van Toorenenburg Bram Beij

1982

Meindert Braam R. Goos J. van de Kraats

1981

Meindert Braam Bram Beij Jan Vos

1980

Bram Beij

Jan Zoer Theo van Toorenenburg

1979

F. Smit Jan Dernee Bram Beij

1978

F. Smit Meindert Braam Bram Beij

1977

F. Smit ? ?

1976

F. Smit ? ?

1975

F. Smit J. Bartelds J. van der Berg

1974

F. Smit Larde Bartelds

1973

van Went Jan Vos F. Smit

1972

van Went F. Smit Jan Dernee

1971

F. Smit J. Bartelds C. Zuidhoek

 

B-Klasse

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

2017

Rene de Jager Ed Rolfes Peter Zoet

2016

Nico van Vliet Nico Jong Rene de Jager

2015

Dick Zandbergen Joop Jonker Jacques Slats

2014

Dirk Aandewiel Hans de Waard Wim Zoet

2013

Dennis Jong Wim Zoet Jacques Slats

2012

Rene de Jager Piet Kruit Koos van Hecke

2011

Dirk Aandewiel

Nico Jong Rene de Jager

2010

Johan Veen

Joop Jonker Aad Montanje

2009

Hans de Waard

Koos van Hecke Aad Montanje

2008

Wim Zoet

Nico van Vliet Dick Aandewiel

2007

Henk Duwel

Aad Montanje Koos van Hecke

2006

Peter Zoet

Wim Zoet Koos van Hecke

2005

Ron van Dam

Albert Zuiderduin Joop Jonker

2004

Martijn van der Lans

Piet Kruit Frits van der Kruijf

2003

Aad Montanje

Jaap Freke Henk Duwel

2002

Marcel Minnee

Hans de Waard Dick Zandbergen

2001

Nico van Vliet

Wim Zoet Peter Zoet

2000

Bram Beij

Martijn van der Lans Marcel Minnee

1999

Gert-Jan Vos Wim Zoet Ronald Moerland

1998

Marcel Vos Henk Duwel Gerard Suykerland

1997

Gert-Jan Vos Martijn van der Lans Wim Zoet

1996

Koos van Hecke Ronald Moerland Dick Zandbergen

1995

Wil Zoet Aad Montanje Hans de Waard

1994

Nico van Vliet Peter Dekker Koos Niewold

1993

Bram Beij Theo van Toorenenburg Chris Robinson

1992

Ruud van Dam Peter Verbaas Wil Zoet

1991

Dick Zandbergen Peter Dekker Ruud van Dam

1990

Hans de Waard Aad Montanje Koos van Hecke

1989

Meindert Braam Bram Beij Richard van 't Padje

1988

Bram Beij Koos Niewold Aad Montanje

1987

Ruud Vos Jan Vos Bram Beij

1986

Ruud Vos Bram Beij Piet Kruit

1985

Bram Beij Piet Kruit Dick Zandbergen

1984

Klaas Niewold Ruud Vos Jan Vos

1983

Dick Zandbergen Jan Zoer Jan Vos

1982

Jan Thijsse Jan Zoer C. Smit

1981

Piet Kruit R. Blauw J. van de Kraats

1980

Theo van Polanen

Meindert Braam Jan Vos

1979

Jan Zoer Theo van Toorenenburg Heerius

1978

J. Bartelds Jan Zoer Jan Vos

1977

Jan Zoer Jan Vos J. van der Berg

1976

B. Schipper Meindert Braam Jan Vos

1975

Theo van Polanen John May Jan Vos

1974

Theo van Polanen  Gerard Suykerland Montfrooy

1973

H. Zuidhoek John May J. van der Berg

1972

Jan Vos J. van der Berg H. de Winter

1971

Jan Dernee J. van der Berg H. de Winter

 

Koppel/Trio-Klassement

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

2017 PeterD // Ruud // Rene Ron // Bram // Harrie DirkA // Albert // Hans
2016 Fred // DirkA // Hans Ruud // NicoV // Wim Albert // Ron // NicoJ
2015 Ruud // Johan // NicoJ Peter // Rene // DickZa Albert // Bram // Hans
2014 Fred // Johan // Rene Ron // NicoV // Hans Albert // Bram // Wim
2013 Ruud Vos
Johan van Veen
Albert Zuiderduin
Bram Beij
Ron van Dam
Nico Jong
2012 Peter Dekker
Dick Zandbergen
Ron van Dam
Rene de Jager
Ruud Vos
Bram Beij
2011 Kees van den Burg
Nico Jong
Fred Meeuwenoord
Hans de Waard
Johan van Veen
Dick Zandbergen
2010 Ruud Vos
Hans de Waard
Fred Meeuwenoord
Dick Zandbergen
Bram Beij
Peter Zoet
2009 Ruud Vos
Dick Zandbergen
Fred Meeuwenoord
Koos van Hecke
Bram Beij
Henk Duwel

2008

Bram Beij
Fred Meeuwenoord
Wim Zoet
Peter Dekker
Dick Zandbergen
Peter Zoet
Ruud Vos
Albert Zuiderduin
Hand de Waard

2007

Ron van Dam
Fred Meeuwenoord
Peter Dekker
Dick Zandbergen
Marcel Minnee
Henk Duwel

2006

Fred Meeuwenoord
Wim Zoet
Bram Beij
Dick Zandbergen
Ruud Vos
Joop Jonker

2005

Peter Dekker
Henk Duwel
Hans de Waard
Ron van Dam
Bram Beij
Albert Zuiderduin

2004

Ruud Vos
Hans de Waard
Peter Dekker
Koos van Hecke
Fred Meeuwenoord
Wim Zoet

2003

Fred Meeuwenoord
Aad Montanje
Bram Beij
Koos van Hecke
Ruud Vos
Gerard Suykerland

2002

Fred Meeuwenoord
Dick Zandbergen
Marcel Minnee
Gert-Jan Vos
Hans de Waard
Wim Zoet

2001

Bram Beij
Wim Zoet

Fred Meeuwenoord
Dick Zandbergen
Marcel Vos
Gerard Suykerland

2000

Fred Meeuwenoord
Henk Duwel

Ruud Vos
Bram Beij
Aad Montanje
Marcel Minnee

1999

Marcel Vos
Henk Duwel
Peter Dekker
Ronald Moerland
Gert-Jan Vos
Martijn van der Lans

1998

Fred Meeuwenoord
Hans de Waard
Peter Dekker
Henk Duwel
Bram Beij
Gerard Suykerland

1997

Fred Meeuwenoord
Wim Zoet
Bram Beij
Marinus Moerland
Aad Montanje
Ronald Moerland

1996

Bram Beij
Wim Zoet
Hans de Waard
Jan Stapel
Aad Montanje
Piet Lingen

1995

Peter Dekker
Aad Montanje
Wil Zoet
Nico van Vliet
Ruud Vos
Dick Zandbergen

1994

Peter Dekker
Nico van Vliet
Bram Beij
Ronald Moerland
Ruud Vos
Jaap Freke

1993

Ruud Vos
Cor Imthorn
Bram Beij
Richard van 't Padje
Hans de Waard
Ruud van Dam

1992

Fred Meeuwenoord
Peter Verbaas
Ruud Vos
Ronad Moerland
Ruud van Dam
Hans van der Voet

1991

Hans de Waard
Ruud van Dam
Nico van Vliet
Chris Robinson
T. v. Toorenenburg
Hans van Tilborg

 

Senioren-Klasse

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

2011

Kees van den Burg

Bram Beij

Joop Jonker

2010

Bram Beij

Dick Zandbergen Joop Jonker

2009

Bram Beij

Koos van Hecke Dick Zandbergen

2008

Bram Beij

Henk Duwel Dick Zandbergen

2007

Bram Beij

Henk Duwel Dick Zandbergen

2006

Bram Beij

Dick Zandbergen Hans de Waard

2005

Bram Beij

Henk Duwel Hans de Waard

2004

Bram Beij

Frits van der Kruijf Jaap Freke

2003

Bram Beij

Jaap Freke Wim Zoet

2002

Bram Beij

Wim Zoet Gerard Suykerland

2001

Bram Beij

Wim Zoet Henk Duwel

2000

Henk Duwel

Wim Zoet Gerard Suykerland

1999

Henk Duwel Wim Zoet Gerard Suykerland

1998

Wim Zoet Henk Duwel Gerard Suykerland

1997

Wim Zoet Henk Duwel  Gerard Suykerland

1996

Wim Zoet Gerard Suykerland Piet Lingen
   

1981

Tijdelijk opgeheven

1980

H. Koppe H. Dijkman -

1979

H. Dijkman H. Brouwer H. Koppe

1978

R. Brouwer H. Koppe Joop Halm

 

C-Klasse / Recreantengroep

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

2005

Jan Stapel Dirk Aandewiel Jaap van der Wiel

1996

Opgeheven en voortgezet als recreanten klasse

1995

Jan Stapel Gerard Suykerland Jaap Freke

1994

Ronald Moerland Hans de Waard Marinus Moerland

1993

Koos Niewold Aad Montanje Koos van Hecke

1992

Chris Robinson Piet Kruit Jaap Freke

1991

Wim Zoet John Bel Willem van Vliet

1990

Nico van Vliet Ruud van Dam Peter Uithoven

1989

Hans van Tilburg Koos van Hecke Hans de Waard

1988

Fred van der Berg Zwetsloot Hans van der Voet

1987

Fred Meeuwenoord Aad Montanje Chris Robinson

1986

Willem Niewold H. Koppe Flip Dijkman

1985

J.  van der Berg Jaap Freke Gert-Jan Vos

1984

Jan Thijsse Willem Niewold Gert-Jan Vos

1983

Klaas Niewold H. Koppe de Groot

1982

Ruud Vos Jan Niewold Gert-Jan Vos

1981

Klaas Niewold Jan Thijsse H. Koppe

1980

J. van der Berg R. Goos Dick Zandbergen

1979

Koos Niewold J. van de Kraats Nico Schoonderwoerd

1978

Jan Dernee Theo van Toorenenburg Han Bastiaans

1977

Jan Niewold Bram Beij Kooi

1976

Koos Niewold Dick Zandbergen C. Smit

1975

H. de Winter J. Bartelds J. van der Berg

1974

Meindert Braam Hein lidhout Sep sr.

1973

Jan Zoer Cees Zuidhoek Sep sr.

1972

Monfrooy John May Walraven

1971

Jan Vos Joop van Halm Walraven

 

D-Klasse

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

1982

Opgeheven

1981

J. Langejans B. Colijn H. de Winter

1980

Piet Kruit Ad van der Ham M. Polanen

1979

v Alphen Dick Zandbergen Bloem

1978

Herius John May Goos

1977

Kranenburg H. Brouwer H. Koppe

1976

Schipper C. Smit W. Kooy

1975

W. Smit v.d. Hoet H. de Winter

1974

Rene Vos Larde van Went jr.

1973

van Duin G. Suykerland de Zwart

1971

van Went H. Koppe T. van Polanen

 

E-Klasse

S.H.V.

Ranking

JAAR

1e

2e

3e

1978

Opgeheven

1977

Jan Niewold Rien Mussert Allard

1976

Bram Beij Nico Schoonderwoerd Theo v. Toorenenburg

1975

Koos Niewold Jan Niewold Dick Zandbergen
Responsible:  Peter Dekker
Publisher
:      Peter Dekker
terug